Aruba switches | Landatel

Bienvenidos a la Tienda de Landatel Comunicaciones

 +34 91 146 1700    +34 673 443 238     info@landatel.com


     EN      ES

Nuestro horario de Verano en Julio/Agosto es de 7,30 a 15,30

 


HPE Networking Instant On Switch Aruba 1930 - PoE+ 24 gigabit ports 4 SFP+ slots 370w (JL684A)
ARU-IO-1930-24G-4SFP+PoE+370W
481.95 € 481.95 € 481.95 EUR

583.16 € 583.16 € with taxes

High-performance switches with intelligent management designed for small businesses.
HPE Networking Instant On Switch 1930 48G 4SFP+370W Layer 2+ Intelligent Management (JL686A)
ARU-IO-1930-48G-4SFP+370W
668.95 € 668.95 € 668.95 EUR

809.43 € 809.43 € with taxes

Un Switch Gestionado Gigabit de Alto Rendimiento para Redes Empresariales.
HPE Networking Instant On 1830-48G-4SFP-370W - Aruba 1830 PoE Switch 48 gigabit ports 4 SFP slots 370w (JL815A)
ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP-370W
550.95 € 550.95 € 550.95 EUR

666.65 € 666.65 € with taxes

Aruba instant On 1830. An affordable solution for cost-sensitive small businesses.
HPE Networking Instant On 1830-24G-2SFP-195W - Aruba 1830 PoE Switch 24 gigabit ports 2 SFP slots 195w
ARU-IO-1830-24G-2SFP-195W
277.95 € 277.95 € 277.95 EUR

336.32 € 336.32 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and
affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-
effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.

This model has 24 ports and only 12 ports are PoE

HPE Networking Instant On 1830-48G-4SFP - Aruba 1830 48-port gigabit switch with 4 SFP slots
ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP
309.95 € 309.95 € 309.95 EUR

375.04 € 375.04 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and
affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-
effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.

HPE Networking Instant On 1930-8G-2SFP - Aruba 1930 8-port gigabit switch 2 SFP slots
ARU-IO-1930-8G-2SFP
142.95 € 142.95 € 142.95000000000002 EUR

172.97 € 172.97 € with taxes

Advanced switching for small businesses

HPE Networking Instant On 1930-8G-2SFP-PoE+124W - Aruba 1930 PoE+ Switch 8 gigabit ports 2 SFP 124w slots
ARU-IO-1930-8G-2SFP-PoE+124W
254.95 € 254.95 € 254.95000000000002 EUR

308.49 € 308.49 € with taxes

Advanced switching for small businesses

HPE Networking Instant On 1960 12XT 4XF Switch Instant On 12 100/1000/10GBASE-T ports 4 SFP+ 10GbE ports
ARU-IO-1960-12XT-4XF
798.00 € 798.00 € 798.0 EUR

965.58 € 965.58 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On 1960, A scalable solution for growing businesses with high bandwidth requirements.
HPE Networking Instant On 1960 24G 2XGT 2SFP+ (JL806A) - Stackable 10 GB 24 port gigabit 4 SFP+ switch
ARU-IO-1960-24G-2XT-2XF
529.95 € 529.95 € 529.95 EUR

641.24 € 641.24 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On 1960, A scalable solution for growing businesses with high bandwidth requirements.
HPE Networking Instant On 1960 48G 2XT 2XF Sw
ARU-IO-1960-48G-2XT-2XF
797.95 € 797.95 € 797.95 EUR

965.52 € 965.52 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On 1960, A scalable solution for growing businesses with high bandwidth requirements.
HPE Aruba SFP Transceiver Module 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR - 10GBase (R9D18A)
ARU-IO-10G-SFP+-LC-SR
69.95 € 69.95 € 69.95 EUR

84.64 € 84.64 € with taxes

SFP Tranceiver 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR - 10GBase (J9150D).
HPE Aruba 1G-SFP-LC-SX - 1G SFP LC 500M MMF XCVR J4858D-R9D16A SFP 1G SFP LC 500M MMF module for Aruba switches
ARU-IO-1G-SFP-LC-SX
34.95 € 34.95 € 34.95 EUR

42.29 € 42.29 € with taxes

1G SFP fiber optic transceiver, with a maximum transfer distance of 500 meters.
HPE Networking Instant On 1960 24G 2XT 2XF+370W Sw (JL807A)
ARU-IO-1960-24G-2XT-2XF+370
904.95 € 904.95 € 904.95 EUR

1,094.99 € 1,094.99 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On 1960. A scalable solution for growing businesses with high bandwidth requirements.
HPE Networking Instant On 1830-48G-4SFP-370W - Switch Aruba 1830 PoE 48 puertos gigabit 4 slots SFP 370w (copia)
ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP-370W-RFB1
550.95 € 441.58 € 441.58 EUR

666.65 € 534.31 € with taxes

Aruba instant On 1830. An affordable solution for cost-sensitive small businesses.
HPE Networking Instant On 1960 Switch 48G 40p class 4 8p class 6 PoE 2XGT 2SFP+ 600 W (JL809A)
ARU-IO-1960-48G-2XT-2XF-600W
0.00 € 0.0 EUR

Aruba Instant On access and aggregation switches are advanced, intelligently managed, stackable, multi-gigabit switches for fast-growing businesses with the highest performance to support modern, bandwidth-hungry applications.
HPE Networking Instant On 1830-8G-65W - Aruba 1830 PoE 8-port gigabit 65w switch
ARU-IO-1830-8G-65W
167.95 € 167.95 € 167.95000000000002 EUR

203.22 € 203.22 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.
HPE Networking Instant On 1430 5G Switch Instant On
ARU-IO-1430-5G
29.95 € 29.95 € 29.95 EUR

36.24 € 36.24 € with taxes

HPE Networking Instant On Switch 1430 16G (R8R47A) - 16 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports with auto-sensing 1U
ARU-IO-1430-16G
103.95 € 103.95 € 103.95 EUR

125.78 € 125.78 € with taxes

HPE Networking Instant On 1830-24G-2SFP - Aruba 1830 24-port gigabit switch 2 SFP slots
ARU-IO-1830-24G-2SFP
162.95 € 162.95 € 162.95000000000002 EUR

197.17 € 197.17 € with taxes

Aruba 1830 Switch 24 gigabit ports 2 SFP slots
HPE Networking Instant On 1830-8G - Aruba 1830 8 port gigabit switch
ARU-IO-1830-8G
111.95 € 111.95 € 111.95 EUR

135.46 € 135.46 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.
HPE Networking Instant On Switch 1930 48G 4SFP+
ARU-IO-1930-48G-4SFP+
376.95 € 376.95 € 376.95 EUR

456.11 € 456.11 € with taxes

Aruba 48G 4SFP+ Aruba 1930 Series Switch designed for growing small businesses that require enhanced performance to support demanding, high-bandwidth applications.
HPE Networking Instant On 1930-24G-4SFP+ - Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4 SFP/SFP+ Switch
ARU-IO-1930-24G-4SFP+
248.95 € 248.95 € 248.95000000000002 EUR

301.23 € 301.23 € with taxes

High Performance Switch with intelligent management, designed for small businesses.
HPE Networking Instant On 1930-24G-4SFP-PoE+195w - Aruba 1930 PoE+ Switch 24 gigabit ports 4 SFP+ slots 195w
ARU-IO-1930-24G-4SFP-PoE+195W
349.95 € 349.95 € 349.95 EUR

423.44 € 423.44 € with taxes

Advanced switching for small businesses

HPE Networking Instant On 1930-24G-4SFP+ - Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4 SFP/SFP+ Switch
ARU-IO-1930-24G-4SFP+-RFB1
248.95 € 178.56 € 178.56 EUR

301.23 € 216.06 € with taxes

High Performance Switch with intelligent management, designed for small businesses.

 

 

 

Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

Productos vistos recientemente