Welcome to Landatel Comunicaciones

        +34 91 146 1700          +34 673 443 238          info@landatel.com

Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC [MKT-CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC] Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC
544.06 € 492.32 € 492.32 EUR

658.31 € 595.71 € with taxes

Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-PC [MKT-CCR1009-7G-1C-PC] Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
429.21 € 430.08 € 430.08 EUR

520.40 € 520.40 € with taxes

Mikrotik MKT-SR-10U [MKT-SR-10U] Mikrotik MKT-SR-10U
52.21 € 45.24 € 45.24 EUR

63.17 € 54.74 € with taxes

Ubiquiti UniFi Next-Generation Gateway Prop [UBN-UXG-Pro] Ubiquiti UniFi Next-Generation Gateway Prop
591.26 € 472.71 € 472.71000000000004 EUR

715.42 € 571.98 € with taxes

ARUBA ION 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR [ARU-IO-1G-SFP-LC-SX] ARUBA ION 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR
42.97 € 37.06 € 37.06 EUR

51.99 € 44.84 € with taxes

TP-Link UH700 - USB 3.0 7-Port Hub [TPL-UH700] TP-Link UH700 - USB 3.0 7-Port Hub
0.00 € 26.30 € 26.3 EUR

31.82 € 31.82 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G 65W [ARU-IO-1830-8G-65W] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G 65W
175.08 € 151.01 € 151.01 EUR

211.85 € 182.72 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G [ARU-IO-1830-8G] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G
102.08 € 88.04 € 88.04 EUR

123.52 € 106.53 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 48G 4SFP [ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 48G 4SFP
323.72 € 279.07 € 279.07 EUR

391.70 € 337.67 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP 195W [ARU-IO-1830-24G-2SFP-195W] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP 195W
290.41 € 250.48 € 250.48000000000002 EUR

351.40 € 303.08 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP [ARU-IO-1830-24G-2SFP] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP
171.72 € 148.07 € 148.07 EUR

207.78 € 179.16 € with taxes