Landatel | Redes de datos

Bienvenidos a la Tienda de Landatel Comunicaciones

 +34 91 146 1700    +34 673 443 238     info@landatel.com


     EN      ES

Nuestro horario de Verano en Julio/Agosto es de 7,30 a 15,30

 

HPE Networking Instant On Switch Aruba 1930 - PoE+ 24 gigabit ports 4 SFP+ slots 370w (JL684A)
ARU-IO-1930-24G-4SFP+PoE+370W
481.95 € 481.95 € 481.95 EUR

583.16 € 583.16 € with taxes

High-performance switches with intelligent management designed for small businesses.
HPE Networking Instant On Switch 1930 48G 4SFP+370W Layer 2+ Intelligent Management (JL686A)
ARU-IO-1930-48G-4SFP+370W
668.95 € 668.95 € 668.95 EUR

809.43 € 809.43 € with taxes

Un Switch Gestionado Gigabit de Alto Rendimiento para Redes Empresariales.
HPE Networking Instant On 1830-48G-4SFP-370W - Aruba 1830 PoE Switch 48 gigabit ports 4 SFP slots 370w (JL815A)
ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP-370W
550.95 € 550.95 € 550.95 EUR

666.65 € 666.65 € with taxes

Aruba instant On 1830. An affordable solution for cost-sensitive small businesses.
Sopto SPT-PB351G-L15D-R- 1310nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G 15km BIDI SFP Module LC Interface with DDM for Ruijie
SPT-PB351G-L15D-R
9.20 € 10.04 € 10.040000000000001 EUR

12.15 € 12.15 € with taxes

Single-mode 1310nmTx/1550nmRx optical transceiver module.
LinkNet LN-TK14 Rackmount Tool Case
RACK-LN-TK14
36.91 € 36.90 € 36.9 EUR

44.66 € 44.65 € with taxes

Rack Mount Tool Kit
Ruijie Gigabit Switch RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P 16 ports PoE/ PoE+ 200W 2 SFP
RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P
335.00 € 265.90 € 265.9 EUR

405.35 € 321.74 € with taxes

Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P 18 ports / 16 ports PoE/ PoE+STP/RSTP/MSTP
Mikrotik S53UG+M-5HaxD2HaxD-TC&RG502Q-EA - Router Chateau 5G WiFi AX1800, 1 SIM, 5 RJ45, RouterOS L4
MKT-S53UG+M-5HaxD2HaxD-TC&RG502Q-EA
480.14 € 479.55 € 479.55 EUR

580.97 € 580.26 € with taxes

Generation 6 version of Chateau 5G. Much faster wireless, improved CPU and now with 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet!
Ruijie RG-S6120-20XS4VS2QXS 10G S Layer 3 Managed Switch, 20 SFP+ ports 4 SFP28 and 2 QSFP+ ports
RG-S6120-20XS4VS2QXS
5,408.42 € 5,408.42 € 5408.42 EUR

6,544.19 € 6,544.19 € with taxes

Manageable Core Switch 20 SFP+ ports 4SPF28 ports and two QSFP+ ports
**Power Supply Module Sold Separately, At least 1 Power Module “RG-PA150I-F” required, 2 for Redundancy**
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Enterprise-8-PoE - 10 GB L3 Switch with 8 x RJ45 PoE+ 2.5 GbE and 2 x SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-Enterprise-8-PoE
569.09 € 408.91 € 408.91 EUR

688.60 € 494.78 € with taxes

Switch de capa 3 completamente administrado con (8) puertos 2.5GbE, PoE+ RJ45 y (2) puertos 10G SFP+.
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W, PoE Switch 48 ports Gigabit Ethernet, 2 SFP ports and 2 SFP+ ports
UBN-ES-48-500W
787.95 € 637.60 € 637.6 EUR

953.42 € 771.50 € with taxes

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch offers the ability to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at high speed without any packet loss.

Ubiquiti UFiber OLT GPON - OLT 8 SFP GPON 2 slots SFP+ 10G 1024 clients
UBN-UF-OLT
1,599.70 € 1,365.43 € 1365.43 EUR

1,935.64 € 1,652.17 € with taxes

High-performance GPON
Ubiquiti UniFi UDC-2 - SFP+ 10Gbps copper direct cable 2 meters
UBN-UDC-2
23.17 € 20.54 € 20.54 EUR

28.04 € 24.85 € with taxes

UniFi direct attach copper cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable UOC-2 - 2m fiber optic patchcord cable
UBN-UOC-2
7.42 € 5.30 € 5.3 EUR

8.98 € 6.41 € with taxes

Multimode fiber connection cable, LC-LC, OM3 designed for use with SFP modules

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable UOC-1 - 1m fiber optic patchcord cable
UBN-UOC-1
6.19 € 4.42 € 4.42 EUR

7.49 € 5.35 € with taxes

Multimode fiber connection cable, LC-LC, OM3 designed for use with SFP modules

Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMP - 300m. reel of UTP Category 6 Ethernet cable for indoor use
UBN-UC-C6-CMP
300.19 € 278.75 € 278.75 EUR

363.23 € 337.29 € with taxes

UniFi Cable Cat6 CMP 300m (1000 ft)

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-24 -Switch 10 GB L3 with 24 RJ45 gigabit RJ45 and 2 SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-Pro-24
452.85 € 335.48 € 335.48 EUR

547.95 € 405.93 € with taxes

24 puertos Gigabit RJ45, 2 puertos 10G SFP +, Características de Capa 2 y Capa
3, Entrada UniFi SmartPower RPS DC, Refrigeración casi silenciosa, Pantalla
táctil de 1,3 ", Gestionado por UniFi Network Controller

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-48 - 48 port 4 SFP slots Gigabit Managed Layer 2 Switch
UBN-USW-48
430.31 € 347.42 € 347.42 EUR

520.68 € 420.38 € with taxes

UniFi Switch 48 is a fully managed Layer 2 switch with (48) Gigabit Ethernet
ports and (4) 1G SFP ports for fiber connectivity.

Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Mini - Switch UniFi FLEX PoE in 802.3af/at 5 RJ45 Gigabit inside
UBN-USW-Flex-Mini
38.21 € 29.08 € 29.080000000000002 EUR

46.23 € 35.19 € with taxes

Compact 5-Port Gigabit Switch
Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or USB Type C

Mikrotik L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN - Wireless Gigabit Ethernet Router 2.4GHz RouterOS L5
MKT-L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN
101.56 € 101.12 € 101.12 EUR

122.89 € 122.36 € with taxes

L009 is more than just a router. This product line is up to 4 times faster than RB2011, features a modern ARM CPU with container support, an innovative enclosure that allows up to four routers to be mounted in a single 1U space, more RAM, PoE and support for 2.5G SFP. This version comes with 2.4 GHz Ax dual-chain wireless technology.
Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS - Cloud Core Router with 1 RJ45 gigabit, 12 SFP+ 10 GB, 2 SPF28 25 GB, RouterOS L6 - USA
MKT-CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS-INT
516.79 € 474.78 € 474.78000000000003 EUR

625.32 € 574.48 € with taxes

CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS Router de gran conectividad. 1 puerto Gigabit,12 slots SFP+ 10G 2 slots XSFP28 25G.
Mikrotik CRS504-4XQ-IN - Cloud Router Aggregation Switch with 4 QSFP28 100 GB, RouterOS L5
MKT-CRS504-4XQ-IN
755.71 € 635.30 € 635.3000000000001 EUR

914.41 € 768.71 € with taxes

Your most affordable, compact, energy-efficient doorway to the world of 100 Gigabit networking. This switch is the next step in upgrading existing 10 or 25 Gigabit networks. Multiple powering options, dual hot-swap power supplies.
Mikrotik C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC - hAP ax² Wireless Wifi 6 Router for SMBs and Homes
MKT-C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC
94.48 € 78.14 € 78.14 EUR

114.32 € 94.55 € with taxes

A Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP ac². With PoE-in and PoE-out, much faster wireless, more RAM, and a modern CPU. The smallest fully-fledged AX router on the market!
Mikrotik L41G-2axD - hAP ax lite, RouterOS L4 license, with Gen6 Chip
MKT-L41G-2axD
49.27 € 44.35 € 44.35 EUR

59.62 € 53.66 € with taxes

Economical Gen6 Wireless: small, fast and strong enough to harness the power of RouterOS v7!
Linkium BEH-UTP-6A-30 - UTP Cable 0,3m Slim 28AWG Cat.6A U/UTP
BEH-UTP-6A-30
1.20 € 0.60 € 0.6 EUR

1.45 € 0.73 € with taxes

0,3 meter Cat.6A U/UTP 28AWG network cable

Ideally for high density cabling solution which reduces the amount of cable
space required in each individual rack, increase cable pathway capacities
saving you time, money and resources.

This innovative small cable allows for tighter bend radius and provides
flexibility when installing.

Linkium BEH-UTP-6A-10000 - UTP Cable 100m Slim 28AWG Cat.6A U/UTP
BEH-UTP-6A-10000
59.46 € 29.73 € 29.73 EUR

71.95 € 35.97 € with taxes

100 meter Cat.6A U/UTP 28AWG network cable

Ideally for high density cabling solution which reduces the amount of cable
space required in each individual rack, increase cable pathway capacities
saving you time, money and resources.

This innovative small cable allows for tighter bend radius and provides
flexibility when installing

HPE Networking Instant On 1830-24G-2SFP-195W - Aruba 1830 PoE Switch 24 gigabit ports 2 SFP slots 195w
ARU-IO-1830-24G-2SFP-195W
277.95 € 277.95 € 277.95 EUR

336.32 € 336.32 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and
affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-
effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.

This model has 24 ports and only 12 ports are PoE

BDCOM GP3600-16 - OLT GPON 16 PON Ports with capacity for 2048 ONTs
BDCOM-GP3600-16
2,550.00 € 1,570.20 € 1570.2 EUR

3,085.50 € 1,899.94 € with taxes

OLT GPON with 16 PON ports (1 console port, 1 outgoing band 10/100M port, 16 fixed PON ports (excluding OLT SFP module), 4 GE SFP ports, 4 GE TX/SFP combo ports, 4 10GE SFP+ ports; 2 power slots with 1 hot-swappable AC220V power supply; 19-inch rackmount installation).
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-48-PoE - 10 GB L3 Switch with 40 RJ45 gigabit PoE+, 8 RJ45 gigabit PoE++ 600w and 4 SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-PRO-48-POE
1,050.40 € 922.80 € 922.8000000000001 EUR

1,270.98 € 1,116.59 € with taxes

Switch Gigabit 48 puertos PoE 802.3at/bt with Layer 3 functions, IEEE 802.3af
/ at / bt PoE Autodetection SFP + ports for 10G links Integrated fans for
almost silent coolin

BDCOM GP1702-4F - ONU 1GPON (SC/UPC) 1 Gigabit 3 Fast Ethernet ports
BDCOM-GP1702-4F
34.90 € 22.89 € 22.89 EUR

42.23 € 27.70 € with taxes

BDCOM ONU 1GPON (SC/UPC) 1GE 3 FE LAN plastic housing, external AC220V adapter.
Mikrotik netPower 15FR - Cloud Router Outdoor Switch 15 RJ45 10/100 PoE Passive PoE 2 SFP RouterOS L5
MKT-CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT
140.82 € 109.42 € 109.42 EUR

170.39 € 132.40 € with taxes

18-port outdoor switch with 15 reverse PoE ports and SFP
Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-48GT4SFP - 48-port, 1000M Layer 2 Managed Access Layer Switch
RG-XS-S1930J-48GT4SFP
609.78 € 609.78 € 609.78 EUR

737.83 € 737.83 € with taxes

48 × 1000M Ethernet ports, 4 × 1000M fiber port, console port
Ruijie Switch XS-S1930J-8GT2SFP-P 8 ports / 8 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP
RG-XS-S1930J-8GT2SFP-P
465.00 € 465.00 € 465.0 EUR

562.65 € 562.65 € with taxes

Ruijie Switch XS-S1930J-8GT2SFP-P 8 ports / 8 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP
Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+PC - Cloud Core Router high performance, 16 gigabit ports, 2 SFP+ 10 GB fanless
MKT-CCR2004-16G-2S+PC
484.80 € 362.79 € 362.79 EUR

586.61 € 438.98 € with taxes

This router has 18 ports, including 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 SFP+ 10G
ports, as well as USB and RJ45.

Mikrotik CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ - Cloud Core Router 16 cores, 1 RJ45 gigabit, 12 XSFP28 25G and 2 QSFP28 100G
MKT-CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ
2,799.22 € 2,239.68 € 2239.68 EUR

3,387.06 € 2,710.01 € with taxes

CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ - the Cloud Core Router 2216! Its powerful 16-core CPU can trade blows with the mighty 72-core Tile CPU of our previous flagship - the
CCR1072.
The MikroTik CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ brings 25GbE and 100GbE routing to a lower
cost and power footprint. With RouterOS 7, we also get L3 hardware offloads on
the device.
HPE Networking Instant On 1830-48G-4SFP - Aruba 1830 48-port gigabit switch with 4 SFP slots
ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP
309.95 € 309.95 € 309.95 EUR

375.04 € 375.04 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and
affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-
effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.

Comtrend ONT GRG-4260us - ONT GPON VoIP WiFi AC1600, 4 Ethernet Ports, 1 PON VoIP - Refurbished
COM-GRG-4260us-RFB2
152.15 € 32.36 € 32.36 EUR

184.10 € 39.16 € with taxes

ONT GPON 4 Ethernet ports, 1 PON, Wireless N y AC, VoIP

Refurbished

Device: Good condition, accessories included

Packaging: Original packaging, worn

Digitus DA-81003, 2D Barcode Scanner Gun, with battery, Bluetooth and QR Code
DGT-DA-81003
72.30 € 42.53 € 42.53 EUR

87.48 € 51.46 € with taxes

High-resolution handheld scanner Digitus DA-81003, for secure use in retail and logistics.and logistics; Bluetooth compatible and suitable for QR codes. 200scans/sec., with support
Digitus - Power cable to connect PC or monitor, 1.8 m, color black
DGT-AK-440100-018-S-OEM
9.36 € 4.33 € 4.33 EUR

11.33 € 5.24 € with taxes

Reyee RG-NBS3200-24GT4XS Managed Switch 24 RJ45 ports, 4 SFP+ 10 Gbps ports
RG-NBS3200-24GT4XS
512.98 € 225.90 € 225.9 EUR

620.71 € 273.34 € with taxes

L2 Managed Switch 24 Gigabit ports, 4 SFP+ ports unified management via Ruijie Cloud platform
Reyee RG-NBS3200-48GT4XS 48 port Gbps, 4 port 10 Gbps manageable switch
RG-NBS3200-48GT4XS
890.09 € 399.90 € 399.90000000000003 EUR

1,077.01 € 483.88 € with taxes

L2 Manageable Switch 48 Gigabit ports, 4 SFP+ ports unified management through Ruijie Cloud Platform
Edimax EW-7438RPN-Mini-RFB2 - Refurbished EW-7438RPN-Mini PLC
EW-7438RPN-Mini-RFB2
25.83 € 9.30 € 9.3 EUR

31.25 € 11.25 € with taxes

Edimax PLC-Extensor Wi-Fi EW-7438RPN-Mini n300 11n 2T2R 300Mbps wallplug
internal PSU

Refurbished

Device: Good condition, accessories included

Packaging: Original packaging, good condition

TP-LINK WPA4220 300Mbps Powerline WiFi AV600 Extender Kit - Refurbished
TPL-TL-WPA4220-KIT-RFBT
36.36 € 26.66 € 26.66 EUR

44.00 € 32.26 € with taxes

**300Mbps Powerline WiFi AV600 Extender Kit**
Refurbished and approved by TP-link
Device: Good condition, accessories included
TP-LINK PA4010 Starter Kit with AV600 Nano Powerline AV600 Powerline Adapters - Refurbished
TPL-TL-PA4010-KIT-RFBT
22.73 € 16.66 € 16.66 EUR

27.50 € 20.16 € with taxes

**Starter Kit with AV600 Nano Powerline AV600 Powerline Adapters**
Refurbished and approved by TP-link
Device: Good condition, accessories included
LinkNet RACK-LN-WW-550-12U 12U wall-mounted cabinet
RACK-LN-WW-550-12U
124.88 € 91.55 € 91.55 EUR

151.10 € 110.78 € with taxes

Wall cabinet 12U
Black color
Cabinet standard: ANS / EIA RS-310-D
Installation for 19" EIA standard
68kg static payload
LinkNet RACK-LN-WWD-600-9U 9U wall-mounted enclosure
RACK-LN-WWD-600-9U
176.97 € 129.74 € 129.74 EUR

214.13 € 156.99 € with taxes

Wall cabinet 9U
Black color
Cabinet standard: ANS / EIA RS-310-D
Installation for 19" EIA standard
68kg static payload
LinkNet RACK-LN-WW-550-6U 6U wall-mounted cabinet
RACK-LN-WW-550-6U
109.04 € 79.94 € 79.94 EUR

131.94 € 96.73 € with taxes

Wall cabinet 6U
Black color
Cabinet standard: ANS / EIA RS-310-D
Installation for 19" EIA standard
68kg static payload
Mikrotik RB5009UG+S+IN - Desktop Router with 7 RJ45 gigabit, 1 RJ45 2.5 Gbps, 1 SFP+ 10 GB, RouterOS L5
MKT-RB5009UG+S+IN
219.64 € 170.79 € 170.79 EUR

265.76 € 206.66 € with taxes

Heavy-duty home lab router with USB 3.0, 1G and 2.5G Ethernet and a 10G SFP+
cage

Reyee RG-NBS3200-24GT4XS-P Switch gestionable POE+ 24 puertos Gbps, 4 puertos 10 Gbps
RG-NBS3200-24GT4XS-P
979.32 € 414.84 € 414.84000000000003 EUR

1,184.98 € 501.96 € with taxes

L2 Managed Switch 24 Gigabit PoE+ ports with 370W budget, 4 SFP+ ports unified management through the Ruijie Cloud platform.

 

 

 

Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

Productos vistos recientemente