GigaPON GP-OLT-1SPL8

[GP-OLT-1SPL8] GigaPON GP-OLT-1SPL8

    23.25 € 11.16 € 11.16 EUR

    23.25 €

    28.13 € 13.50 € with taxes

    Esta combinación no existe.

     Add to cart

    GigaPON OLT GPON y EPON Splitter 1 a 8


    GigaPON OLT-1SPL8

    GigaPON OLT 1 to 8 splitter for EPON and GPON OLTs

    This Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a kind of power splitter based on the integrated quartz base plate. Single Mode PLC 1×N and 2×N Splitter divide uniformly optical signals from one or two inputs to multiple outputs, and splitter can be operated in reverse direction to combine multiple signals into fiber or two fibers.

    Features

    • Broadband Operation Wavelength
    • Low Insertion loss
    • LowPDL
    • Compact Design
    • Good channel-to-channel uniformity
    • HighReliability and Stability
    • Pass Telcordia GR-1209-Core Reliability Test
    • Pass Telcordia GR-1221-Core Reliability Test
    • RoHS Compliance

    Applications

    • Telecommunication sector
    • PON Systems
    • FTTH
    • CATV
    • VideoTransmission
    Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
    Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

    Recently viewed products