Ruijie XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ transceiver, SM (1310 nm, 10 km, LC)

[RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310] Ruijie XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ transceiver, SM (1310 nm, 10 km, LC)

    55.50 € 55.50 € 55.5 EUR

    55.50 €

    67.16 € 67.16 € with taxes

    Esta combinación no existe.

     Add to cart

    10GBASE-LR, SFP+ transceiver, SM (1310 nm, 10 km, LC)


    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products