Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+

[UBN-UF-GP-B+] Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+

    75.03 € 59.99 € 59.99 EUR

    75.03 €

    90.79 € 72.59 € with taxes

    Esta combinación no existe.

     Add to cart

    GPON SFP Module B+ for UF-OLT


    Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+

    GPON SFP Module B+ for UF-OLT

    The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module. The UF-OLT includes one UF-GP-B+ module; additional modules can be purchased separately.

    • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
    • Connector Type: (1) SC/UPC
    • TX Wavelength: 1490 nm
    • RX Wavelength: 1310 nm
    • Downstream Data Rate: 2.5 Gbps
    • Upstream Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
    • Cable Distance: 20 km
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products