Welcome to Landatel's online shop

 +34 91 146 1700    +34 673 443 238     info@landatel.com


     EN      ES

 

 

 

Odoo • Imagen y texto

The Premium WiFi manufacturer

Aruba is the brand with which HP Enterprise leads the market for high-performance networks worldwide.

Landatel presents the Aruba Instant On range, designed to provide small and medium-sized businesses with the same network quality as the Instant range, at an unbeatable price and with Cloud control.

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 48G 4SFP [ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 48G 4SFP
323.72 € 279.07 € 279.07 EUR

391.70 € 337.67 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On AP17 [ARU-IO-AP17] Aruba Instant On AP17
210.40 € 177.68 € 177.68 EUR

254.58 € 214.99 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G 65W [ARU-IO-1830-8G-65W] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G 65W
175.08 € 151.01 € 151.01 EUR

211.85 € 182.72 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP [ARU-IO-1830-24G-2SFP] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP
171.72 € 148.07 € 148.07 EUR

207.78 € 179.16 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On AP15 [ARU-IO-AP15] Aruba Instant On AP15
156.04 € 134.59 € 134.59 EUR

188.81 € 162.85 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On AP22 [ARU-IO-AP22] Aruba Instant On AP22
141.75 € 128.66 € 128.66 EUR

171.52 € 155.68 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On AP12 [ARU-IO-AP12] Aruba Instant On AP12
135.55 € 116.91 € 116.91 EUR

164.02 € 141.46 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On AP11D [ARU-IO-AP11D] Aruba Instant On AP11D
106.78 € 92.10 € 92.10000000000001 EUR

129.20 € 111.44 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G [ARU-IO-1830-8G] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G
102.08 € 88.04 € 88.04 EUR

123.52 € 106.53 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On AP11 [ARU-IO-AP11] Aruba Instant On AP11
88.44 € 76.84 € 76.84 EUR

107.01 € 92.98 € with taxes

ARUBA ION 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR [ARU-IO-1G-SFP-LC-SX] ARUBA ION 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR
42.97 € 37.06 € 37.06 EUR

51.99 € 44.84 € with taxes

Aruba IOn 1960 48G 2XT 2XF Sw [ARU-IO-1960-48G-2XT-2XF] Aruba IOn 1960 48G 2XT 2XF Sw
0.00 € 767.81 € 767.8100000000001 EUR

929.05 € 929.05 € with taxes

Aruba IOn 1960 12XT 4XF Sw [ARU-IO-1960-12XT-4XF] Aruba IOn 1960 12XT 4XF Sw
0.00 € 1,037.25 € 1037.25 EUR

1,255.07 € 1,255.07 € with taxes

Aruba IOn 1430 16G Sw [ARU-IO-1430-16G] Aruba IOn 1430 16G Sw
0.00 € 121.34 € 121.34 EUR

146.82 € 146.82 € with taxes

Aruba IOn 1430 5G Sw [ARU-IO-1430-5G] Aruba IOn 1430 5G Sw
0.00 € 36.71 € 36.71 EUR

44.42 € 44.42 € with taxes

Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

Productos vistos recientemente