Comtrend ONT GRG-4260us - ONT WiFi Reacondicionado

[COM-GRG-4260us-RFB2] Comtrend ONT GRG-4260us - ONT WiFi Reacondicionado

    152,15 € 40,44 € 40.44 EUR

    152,15 €

    184,10 € 48,93 € con impuestos

    Esta combinación no existe.

    Agregar al carrito

    ONT GPON 4 puertos Ethernet, 1 PON, Wireless N y AC, VoIP

    Reacondicionado

    Equipo: Buen estado, con accesorios

    Embalaje: Embalaje original, desgastado


    Comtrend ONT GRG-4260us

    ONT GPON 4 puertos Ethernet, 1 PON, Wireless N y AC, VoIP

    El GRG-4260u es un router-gateway GPON ONT avanzado con 1 puerto WAN GPON, 4 puertos LAN Gigabit Ethernet, 2 puertos FXS, 1 entrada USB2.0 y Wi-Fi. El Wi-Fi no sólo proporciona una banda 802.11n 2x2 de 2,4 GHz, que es compatible con 802.11g / b, sino que también es compatible con 802.11ac de alto rendimiento con diseño 3x3 a 5GHz. GRG-4260us proporciona funciones de gran alcance que las compañías telefónicas han aplicado en el dispositivo xDSL CPE IAD y utilidades de administración remota (como TR-069) para la administración y el mantenimiento de la red.

    Descargate el último Firmware aquí 

     

    Existen varios usuarios:

    • root/12345
    • user/user

    Y para conectar en remoto:

    • support/support

    Características

    Características

    • UPnP, IPv6 compliant
    • PhyR and G.INP
    • Supports TR-069/TR-098/TR-181i2
    • Configuration backup and restoration
    • Web-based management (HTTPS/HTTP)
    • Supports remote administration, automatic firmware upgrade and configuration
    • Integrated 802.11ac AP (backward compatible with 802.11a/n)
    • WPA and 802.1x/ WPS 2.0/ RADIUS client
    • NAT/PAT
    • IGMP Proxy/ fast leave/ Snooping/ Proxy
    • DHCP Server/Client
    • Embedded SNMP agent
    • IP/MAC address filtering
    • Static route/ RIP/ RIP v2 routing functions
    • DNS Proxy/Relay

    Especificaciones

    SPECIFICATIONS

    Hardware

    GPON X 1 Bi-directional Optical (1310nm/1490nm)

    RJ-45 X 4 for LAN, (10/100/1000 Base T)

    RJ-11 X 2 for FXS

    USB2.0 host X 1

    WPS /Wi-Fi On/Off button X 2

    Power switch X 1 & Reset Button

    WAN

    SC/APC,1244Mbps/2488Mbps,1310nm/1490nm

    GPON ITU-T G.984.x

    LAN

    IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab

    Support MDI/MDI-X

    10/100 /1000 BaseT Auto-sense

    Wireless 802.11n

    IEEE802.11b/g/n 2x2

    11 Channels (US, Canada)/ 13 Channels (Europe)/ 14 Channels (Japan)

    Up to 300Mbps data rate

    10,25,50,100mW@22MHz channel bandwidth output power level can be selected according to the environment

    Wireless 802.11ac

    IEEE802.11 n/ac 3x3

    PON

    Class B+

    GPON ITU-TG.984.1, G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4

    Fully ITU-T G.984 compliant framing

    Single / Multiple T-CONTs

    Single /Multiple GEM ports

    Flexible mapping between GEM ports and T-CONT

    AES-128 Decryption with key generation and switching

    FEC (Forward Error Correction)

    DBA reporting in status indications in the PLOu, and by piggyback reports in the DBRu (mode 0)

    802.1p service mapping profile on U/S

    Mapping of GEM port into a T-CONT with priority queues based scheduling

    Application Layer Gateway (ALG)

    SIP

     IPSec

     H.323

     Yahoo messenger

     ICQ

     RealPlayer

     Net2Phone

     NetMeeting

     MSN

     X-box

     Microsoft DirectX games etc.

    Voice Functions

     SIP: RFC 3261

     MGCP: RFC 3435

     Codec: G.711, G.723.1, G.726, G.729ab

     RTP: RFC 1889

     SDP: RFC 2327

     Caller ID: ETSI based

     Life line/ Emergency call

     Echo cancellation: G.168

     Silence suppression

    Networking Protocols

    PPPoE pass-through, Multiple PPPoE sessions on single WAN interface

    PPPoE filtering of non-PPPoE packets between WAN and LAN

    Transparent bridging between all LAN and WAN interfaces

    802.1p/802.1q VLAN support

    Spanning Tree Algorithm

    IGMP Proxy V1/V2/V3, IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3, Fast leave

    Static route, RIP v1/v2, ARP, RARP, SNTP

    DHCP Server/Client/Relay

    DNS Proxy/Relay, Dynamic DNS

    Internet Printing Protocol

    UPnP

    IPv6 subset

    Firewall/Filtering

    Stateful Packet Inspection Firewall

    Stateless Packet Filter

    Day-time Parental Control

    URI/URL filtering

    Denial of Service (DOS): ARP attacks, Ping attacks, Ping of Death, LAND,SYNC, Smurf, Unreachable, Teardrop

    Port Scan Detection and Protection

    TCP/IP/Port/interface filtering rules Support both incoming and outgoing filtering NAT/NAPT

    NAT/NAPT

    Support One to One, Many to One, Many to Many (Overload), Many to Many (No Overload) NAT

    NAT Loopback

    Port Triggering

    Port Forwarding (Virtual Server)

    Symmetric port-overloading NAT, Full-Cone NAT

    DMZ host

    VPN Pass Through (PPTP, L2TP, IPSec)

    Management

    TR-069/TR-181/TR-142/TR-156

     SNMP

     Telnet

     Web-based management

     Configuration backup and restoration

    Software upgrade via HTTP, TFTP server, or FTP server

    Routing Functions

    Static route

     RIP and RIPv2

     NAT/PAT

     DHCP Server/ DHCP Relay

     DNS Proxy

     ARP

    Application Pass Through

    PPTP

     L2TP

     IPSec

     SIP

     Yahoo messenger

     ICQ

     RealPlayer

     NetMeeting

     MSN

     X-box

     etc.

    Environment Condition

    Operating temperature: 0 ~ 40 degrees Celsius

    Relative humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)

    Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
    Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

    Productos vistos recientemente