Mikrotik | Landatel

Welcome to the Landatel Communications Store

Landatel is Official Partner of :

 +34 91 146 1700    +34 673 443 238     info@landatel.com


     EN      ES

Los routers más demandados

Todo comenzó hace más de 20 años cuando un americano y un letón desarrollaron un sistema operativo llamado RouterOS para convertir PCs en routers de altas prestaciones. Desde entonces, Mikrotik no ha parado de crecer, lanzando diferentes líneas de productos, siempre con su sistema operativo, convirtiéndose en los routers con mejor relación calidad vs precio del mercado.
Landatel es mayorista en europa desde 2005.

Odoo • Texto e imagen
Routerboard RB3011UiAS-RM - Router Rack con10 puertos gigabit ethernet y 1 slot SFP RouterOS L5 (Version internacional - Adaptador US)
MKT-RB3011UiAS-RM-INT
156.50 € 141.42 € 141.42000000000002 EUR

189.37 € 171.12 € with taxes

1U rackmount, 10xGigabit Ethernet, SFP, USB 3.0, LCD, PoE output on port 10, CPU 2x1.4GHz, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L5.
Mikrotik XS+31LC10D - Combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 Fiber Optic Module
MKT-XS+31LC10D
144.97 € 108.04 € 108.04 EUR

175.41 € 130.73 € with taxes

A combined module of 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28. 1310nm single mode.
Mikrotik UP1302C-12 - Internal power supply 12V 10.8A for CCR1036 routers
MKT-UP1302C-12
40.06 € 45.24 € 45.24 EUR

54.74 € 54.74 € with taxes

Mikrotik UP1302C-12 12V 10.8A Internal power supply for CCR1036 only revision
R2
Mikrotik TOF-2400-8V-4 - 2.4GHz LoRa Antenna kit
MKT-TOF-2400-8V-4
48.29 € 34.09 € 34.09 EUR

58.43 € 41.25 € with taxes

6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz

Mikrotik TG-BT5-IN - Bluetooth Outdoor Tags
MKT-TG-BT5-OUT
16.67 € 14.26 € 14.26 EUR

20.17 € 17.25 € with taxes

The heavy-duty tag for industrial challenges

Mikrotik TG-BT5-IN - Bluetooth Indoor Tags
MKT-TG-BT5-IN
9.63 € 8.46 € 8.46 EUR

11.65 € 10.24 € with taxes

Indoor Bluetooth tags for the MikroTik KNOT or other IoT asset-
tracking/telemetry setups.

Mikrotik S+RJ10 - SFP+ 10G RJ45 Converter
MKT-S+RJ10
63.29 € 46.21 € 46.21 EUR

76.58 € 55.91 € with taxes

SFP+ to RJ45 10Gbps Converter
Mikrotik SRJ01 - Fifra Optical SFP 1G SFP Module to RJ45 Converter
MKT-S-RJ01
29.09 € 20.16 € 20.16 EUR

35.20 € 24.39 € with taxes

Mikrotik Gigabit RJ45 Module for SFP slot
Mikrotik SMASMA Cable - RF Cable 1m. SMA male to SMA male connector
MKT-SMASMA
6.87 € 5.17 € 5.17 EUR

8.31 € 6.26 € with taxes

Mikrotik - Cable SMA and SMA de 1 metro
Mikrotik Sleeve30 - Interference shield for Mikrotik mAnt30
MKT-Sleeve30
59.52 € 55.59 € 55.59 EUR

72.02 € 67.26 € with taxes

Mikrotik mANT30 Sleeve30 kit (escudo, radome, fasteners, sellado)

Mikrotik S-C61DLC40D - Fifra Optical SFP 1G CWDM 1.25G 40km 1610nm SFP Module
MKT-S-C61DLC40D
45.97 € 32.45 € 32.45 EUR

55.62 € 39.26 € with taxes

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Mikrotik S+C61DLC10D - 10G CWDM 10km 1610nm SFP+ 10G Fifra Optical SFP+ Module
MKT-S+C61DLC10D
170.72 € 120.51 € 120.51 EUR

206.57 € 145.82 € with taxes

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D - Fifra Optical SFP 1G CWDM 1.25G 40km 1590nm SFP 1G CWDM Module
MKT-S-C59DLC40D
45.97 € 32.45 € 32.45 EUR

55.62 € 39.26 € with taxes

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D - 1G CWDM 1.25G 40km 1570nm SFP 1G CWDM Fifra Optical Module
MKT-S-C57DLC40D
45.97 € 32.45 € 32.45 EUR

55.62 € 39.26 € with taxes

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Mikrotik S-C55DLC40D - Fifra Optical SFP 1G CWDM 1.25G 40km 1550nm SFP Module
MKT-S-C55DLC40D
45.97 € 32.45 € 32.45 EUR

55.62 € 39.26 € with taxes

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D - 1G CWDM 1.25G 40km 1490nm SFP 1G CWDM 1.25G Fifra Optical SFP Module
MKT-S-C49DLC40D
45.97 € 32.45 € 32.45 EUR

55.62 € 39.26 € with taxes

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Mikrotik S85DLC - Fifra Optical SFP 1G SFP (1.25G) 550m Multimode SFP Module
MKT-S-85DLC05D
17.59 € 13.07 € 13.07 EUR

21.28 € 15.81 € with taxes

Mikrotik 1.25G MM 550m 850nm SFP Module
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D - SFP+ 10G Multimode Fiber Optic Module 300 m
MKT-S+85DLC03D
59.21 € 41.62 € 41.62 EUR

71.64 € 50.36 € with taxes

Mikrotik SFP+ 10G MM 300m 850nm SFP+ module.
Mikrotik S53UG+M-5HaxD2HaxD-TC&RG502Q-EA - Router Chateau 5G WiFi AX1800, 1 SIM, 5 RJ45, RouterOS L4
MKT-S53UG+M-5HaxD2HaxD-TC&RG502Q-EA
480.14 € 479.55 € 479.55 EUR

580.97 € 580.26 € with taxes

Generation 6 version of Chateau 5G. Much faster wireless, improved CPU and now with 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet!
Mikrotik S3553 - Fifra Optical SFP 1G (1.25G) 20km SFP Modules. Single mode, Pack 2 pcs.
MKT-S-3553LC20D
72.03 € 50.85 € 50.85 EUR

87.16 € 61.53 € with taxes

Mikrotik SFP Module Pair (S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D)
Mikrotik S31DLC - 1G (1.25G) 20km Singlemode SFP Fifra Optical Module - Refurbished
MKT-S-31DLC20D-RFB1
20.18 € 14.25 € 14.25 EUR

24.42 € 17.24 € with taxes

Mikrotik Módulo SFP 1.25G SM 20km 1310n
Refurbished
Device: Good condition, accessories included
Packaging: Original packaging, good condition
Mikrotik RouterOS Level 6 - Controller, unlimited tunnels, unlimited hotspot users, unlimited user manager sessions
MKT-ROS-L6
161.72 € 126.65 € 126.65 EUR

195.68 € 153.25 € with taxes

RouterOS Level 6 Operating System
Mikrotik RouterOS Level 5 - WISP, 500 tunnels, 500 hotspot users, 50 user manager sessions
MKT-ROS-L5
57.45 € 44.99 € 44.99 EUR

69.51 € 54.44 € with taxes

Operating System RouterOS Level 5/ P10
Mikrotik RouterOS Level 4 - WISP, 200 tunnels, 200 hotspot users, 20 user manager sessions
MKT-ROS-L4
31.72 € 26.93 € 26.93 EUR

38.38 € 32.59 € with taxes

RouterOS Level 4 Operating System
MikroTik RouterBOARD RBM33G - Board with 3 gigabit ethernet port 3 miniPCI-e slots 2 SIM RouterOS L4
MKT-RBM33G
51.87 € 45.35 € 45.35 EUR

62.76 € 54.87 € with taxes

RouterBOARD M11G 3 Gigabit LAN and 2 miniPCIe slots.
Mikrotik RouterBOARD RBM11G - Board 1 port Gb. ethernet 1 slot miniPCI-e 1 SIM RouterOS L4
MKT-RBM11G
49.80 € 38.45 € 38.45 EUR

60.26 € 46.52 € with taxes

RouterBOARD M11G with Gigabit LAN and miniPCIe slot

Mikrotik Routerboard RB911-2Hn - Board with 1 fast ethernet port and WiFi 1x1 802.11N 2.4 GHz. RouterOS L3
MKT-RB911-2Hn
30.05 € 9.77 € 9.77 EUR

36.36 € 11.82 € with taxes

Mikrotik Routerboard RB911-2Hn, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n,
RouterOS L3
Mikrotik Routerboard RB4011iGS+RM - Rack Router 10 RJ45 gigabit, 1 SFP+ 10 GB, RouterOS L5
MKT-RB4011iGS+RM
185.61 € 174.33 € 174.33 EUR

224.59 € 210.94 € with taxes

Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+
10Gbps cage and desktop case with rack ears
Mikrotik Routerboard RB3011UiAS-RM - Rack Router with 10 gigabit RJ45 and 1 SFP, RouterOS L5
MKT-RB3011UiAS-RM
179.44 € 140.63 € 140.63 EUR

217.12 € 170.16 € with taxes

Mikrotik Router RB3011UiAS-RM - 1xSFP 10xGigabitEthernet 1GB RAM 1.4 GHz CPU L5 LCD Rack
Mikrotik Routerboard RB2011UiAS-RM - Rack Router 5 RJ45 100 Mbps 5 RJ45 gigabit, 1 SFP RouterOS L5
MKT-RB2011UiAS-RM
123.81 € 87.07 € 87.07000000000001 EUR

149.81 € 105.35 € with taxes

Mikrotik Router RB2011UiAS-RM - 1xSFP 5xGiga 5xFast Ethernet 128MB RAM 600 MHz
L5 LCD Rack

Mikrotik Routerboard RB2011UiAS-IN - Router 5 RJ45 100 Mbps 5 RJ45 gigabit, 1 SFP RouterOS L5
MKT-RB2011UiAS-IN
107.94 € 84.17 € 84.17 EUR

130.61 € 101.85 € with taxes

Mikrotik Router RB2011UiAS-IN - 1xSFP 5xGiga 5xFast Ethernet 128MB RAM 600 MHz L5 LCD
Mikrotik Routerboard RB2011UiAS-2H-IN - Router 5 RJ45 100 Mbps 5 RJ45 gigabit, 1 SFP and WiFi N 2.4 GHz. RouterOS L5
MKT-RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
127.03 € 89.67 € 89.67 EUR

153.71 € 108.50 € with taxes

Mikrotik Router RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN - 1xSFP 5xGiga 5xFast Eth 128MB RAM 600 MHz L5 LCD 802.11-GN
Mikrotik Routerboard RB2011IL-RM- Rack Router 5 ports Fast Ethernet and 5 ports Gigabit ethernet RouterOS L4
MKT-RB2011iL-RM
99.27 € 70.07 € 70.07000000000001 EUR

120.12 € 84.78 € with taxes

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-RM - 5 x Giga 5 x Fast Ethernet 64MB RAM 600 MHz L4 Rack
Mikrotik Routerboard MKT-RB7112HN 400Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
MKT-RB7112HN
36.62 € 11.90 € 11.9 EUR

44.31 € 14.40 € with taxes

Routerboard MKT-RB7112HN 400Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3.
Mikrotik RBwsAP-5Hac2nD - Access Point wsAP AC Lite 3 RJ45 wall, dual AC1200 WiFi, 1 USB, RouterOS L4
MKT-RBwsAP-5Hac2nD
53.40 € 41.59 € 41.59 EUR

64.61 € 50.32 € with taxes

In-wall Dual Concurrent 2.4GHz / 5GHz access point, 3 Ethernet and RJ11 pass
through for hospitality networks
Mikrotik RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE - Router int.and ext. wAP LTE kit ,1 RJ45, LTE Category 4, WiFi N 2.4 GHz, 1 SIM, RouterOS L4
MKT-RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE
157.44 € 146.23 € 146.23 EUR

190.50 € 176.94 € with taxes

Small weatherproof Dual Band 2.4 / 5 GHz wireless access point with LTE
antennas and modem for International LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40

Mikrotik RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR8 - Router Router int.& ext. wAP LoRa8 kit 1 RJ45 WiFi N 2.4 GHz, Lora 868 MHz, 1 SIM, RouterOS L4
MKT-RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR8
156.24 € 130.54 € 130.54 EUR

189.05 € 157.95 € with taxes

An out-of-the-box solution to use LoRaWAN gateway, 863-870 MHz
Mikrotik RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR2 - wAP LR2 kit, gateway for Lora in 2.4 GHz. WIFi N 2.4 GHz. 1 RJ45 Router OS L4
MKT-RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR2
164.36 € 118.81 € 118.81 EUR

198.88 € 143.76 € with taxes

Latest ready-to-use solution for LoRa® technology. Works with the 2.4 GHz frequency for LoRa®. Does not interfere with the 2.4 GHz WLAN signal.
Mikrotik RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE - Router int. and ext. wAP ac LTE kit,LTE cat 4, WiFi AC1200 2 RJ45 gigabit, RouterOS L4
MKT-RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE
119.15 € 106.46 € 106.46000000000001 EUR

144.17 € 128.82 € with taxes

Outdoor LTE Access Point
Mikrotik RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6 - Router int.and ext. wAP ac LTE6 kit LTE cat 6 WiFi AC1200 2 RJ45 gigabit, RouterOS L4
MKT-RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6
186.32 € 165.93 € 165.93 EUR

225.45 € 200.78 € with taxes

Powerful and versatile dual-band wireless access point with CAT6 LTE support
Mikrotik RBwAPG-60ad-SA - wAP 60Gx3 Base Station 60 GHz. beamforming 180 degrees, 1 RJ45 gigabit, RouterOS L4
MKT-RBwAPG-60ad-SA
185.61 € 163.34 € 163.34 EUR

224.59 € 197.64 € with taxes

Mikrotik 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 180° beamforming Integrated
antenna, specially designed for Multipoint connections License level 4
Mikrotik RBwAPG-60adkit - 1 Gbps 60 GHz. point-to-point link consisting of 2 preconfigured units
MKT-RBwAPG-60adkit
203.83 € 163.97 € 163.97 EUR

246.63 € 198.40 € with taxes

60 GHz wireless link
Mikrotik RBwAPG-60ad-A - wAP 60G 60 GHz wireless Base Station, 60 degree beamforming antenna, 1 RJ45 gigabit, L4 RouterOS
MKT-RBwAPG-60ad-A
127.03 € 91.64 € 91.64 EUR

153.71 € 110.88 € with taxes

Mikrotik wAP 60G AP 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 60° beamforming
Integrated antenna, 716 Mhz CPU, 256 MB RAM, PSU and PoE, RouterOS L4
Mikrotik RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD - Outdoor and indoor access point wAP ac,2 RJ45 gigabit, dual WiFi AC1200, RouterOS L4
MKT-RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD
91.98 € 61.72 € 61.72 EUR

111.30 € 74.68 € with taxes

wAP ac – a small dual-band weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on
a pole, wall, or the ceiling. The new revision features 2x Gigabit Ethernet
ports, enhanced wireless antenna performance, more RAM, and a powerful quad-
core CPU!

Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD - CPE PtP WiFi 802.11AC 5 GHz. 2x2 867 Mbps with panel antenna 14 dBi 1 gigabit port RouterOS L3
MKT-RBSXTG-5HPacD
105.20 € 74.26 € 74.26 EUR

127.29 € 89.85 € with taxes

Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD 5 GHz. 802.11AC, 28 grad. Panel Gigabit, PoE 802.3at,
L4, GPOE
Mikrotik RBR951UI-2HND - Desktop router with 5 RJ45 ethernet, WiFi N 2.4 GHz, 1 USB, RouterOS L4
MKT-RB951Ui-2HnD
59.32 € 42.40 € 42.4 EUR

71.78 € 51.30 € with taxes

Mikrotik Router RB/951UI-2HnD 5 Ethernet, 1USB, 2.4Ghz 802.11bgn wireless withantenna (Mikrotik RouterOS L4)
Mikrotik RBR951G-2HND - Desktop Router with 5 RJ45 gigabit, WiFi N 2.4 GHz, 1 USB, RouterOS L4
MKT-RB951G-2HnD
82.27 € 60.49 € 60.49 EUR

99.55 € 73.19 € with taxes

Mikrotik Router RB/951G-2HnD 5 port Gigabit, 2.4Ghz 802.11bgn wireless with antenna (Mikrotik RouterOS L4)
Mikrotik RB/R750UPr2 hEX PoE lite 5xEthernet with PoE output for 4 ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
MKT-RB750UPr2
57.00 € 42.17 € 42.17 EUR

68.97 € 51.03 € with taxes

RouterOS L4, 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650 MHz CPU, 64 MB RAM

 

 

 

Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

Productos vistos recientemente