Tienda | Landatel Comunicaciones

Bienvenidos a la Tienda de Landatel Comunicaciones

 +34 91 146 1700    +34 673 443 238     info@landatel.com


     EN      ES

Nuestro horario de Verano en Julio/Agosto es de 7,30 a 15,30

 

    Encontar productos por marcas 

            En el Menu de la derecha aparece un desplegable de marcas ....

Hikvision HWI-B140H - IP Bullet Camera 4 MP (2.8 mm) Hiwatch series
HKV-HWI-B140H(2.8mm)
101.10 € 60.36 € 60.36 EUR

122.33 € 73.04 € with taxes

1/3" progressive scan CMOS, 2560 × 1440@20fps, Up to 30 m IR range

Milesight MS-C2966-X12RGOPC - 5G AIoT 12X Pro Bullet Plus 5G Network Camera
MLS-MS-C2966-X12RGOPC
612.00 € 612.00 € 612.0 EUR

740.52 € 740.52 € with taxes

IP Camera 2 Mpx 5G
HPE Networking Instant On  Access Point AP21(RW) - Wi-Fi 6 Dual Radio 2x2 (S1T09A)
ARU-IO-AP21
99.95 € 99.95 € 99.95 EUR

120.94 € 120.94 € with taxes

Powerful WiFi 6 for your small space. The Instant On AP21 delivers affordable, enterprise-grade CERTIFIED WiFi 6TM wireless access to home offices, small restaurants and conference rooms. This compact access point provides great connectivity for your everyday business needs.
HPE Networking Instant On AP32 Access Point - Wi Fi 6E (RW) HPE Networking, dual radio MIMO 2x2, tri-band (S1T23A)
ARU-IO-AP32
229.95 € 229.95 € 229.95000000000002 EUR

278.24 € 278.24 € with taxes

Dedicated high-speed connectivity for your Wi-Fi 6 devices. The Instant On AP32 access point offers a dedicated 6 GHz wireless band to provide more performance and productivity to your Wi-Fi 6E compatible devices. This new connectivity option offers up to 2.4 Gbps throughput, to bring the cloud closer to your business.
HPE Networking Instant On Access Point AP22D (RW) - dual radio 2x2 Wi Fi 6 (S1U76A)
ARU-IO-AP22D
197.95 € 197.95 € 197.95000000000002 EUR

239.52 € 239.52 € with taxes

This unique and sleek design houses four 1 gigabit Ethernet ports for wired devices and an 802.11ax 2x2 Wi-Fi Certified 6 TM access point that connects through a 2.5 gigabit Ethernet port. Mount the AP22D on a desktop for easy access to the integrated Ethernet ports or on the wall near wired devices to blend into any environment.
HPE Networking Instant On Switch Aruba 1930 - PoE+ 24 gigabit ports 4 SFP+ slots 370w (JL684A)
ARU-IO-1930-24G-4SFP+PoE+370W
481.95 € 481.95 € 481.95 EUR

583.16 € 583.16 € with taxes

High-performance switches with intelligent management designed for small businesses.
HPE Networking Instant On Switch 1930 48G 4SFP+370W Layer 2+ Intelligent Management (JL686A)
ARU-IO-1930-48G-4SFP+370W
668.95 € 668.95 € 668.95 EUR

809.43 € 809.43 € with taxes

Un Switch Gestionado Gigabit de Alto Rendimiento para Redes Empresariales.
HPE Networking Instant On 1830-48G-4SFP-370W - Aruba 1830 PoE Switch 48 gigabit ports 4 SFP slots 370w (JL815A)
ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP-370W
550.95 € 550.95 € 550.95 EUR

666.65 € 666.65 € with taxes

Aruba instant On 1830. An affordable solution for cost-sensitive small businesses.
Milesight AM107-868M - Multiple indoor environment sensor (7 sensors in one) LoraWan 868 MHz.
MLS-AM107-868M
450.00 € 333.31 € 333.31 EUR

544.50 € 403.31 € with taxes

ENERGY EFFICIENCY - Environmental monitoring sensor Milesight AM107 LoRaWAN All-in-one sensor: humidity, temperature, light, CO2, TVOC, motion (PIR) and barometric pressure.
Ruijie RG-AP880-E - 6E Tri-radio 7.780 Gbps Wi-Fi Indoor Access Point
RG-AP880-E
317.24 € 317.24 € 317.24 EUR

383.86 € 383.86 € with taxes

Indoor Wi-Fi 6E Tri-radio 7.780 Gbps Access Point.
Sopto SPT-PB351G-L15D-R- 1310nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G 15km BIDI SFP Module LC Interface with DDM for Ruijie
SPT-PB351G-L15D-R
9.20 € 10.04 € 10.040000000000001 EUR

12.15 € 12.15 € with taxes

Single-mode 1310nmTx/1550nmRx optical transceiver module.
LinkNet LN-TK14 Rackmount Tool Case
RACK-LN-TK14
36.91 € 36.90 € 36.9 EUR

44.66 € 44.65 € with taxes

Rack Mount Tool Kit
Dahua IPC-EW5531-AS - Dahua 5 Mpx IP fisheye dome with Smart IR 10 m, for indoor use
IPC-EW5531P-AS
239.25 € 186.62 € 186.62 EUR

289.49 € 225.81 € with taxes

Domo fisheye IP Dahua con Smart IR de 10 m, para interior. CMOS 1/2,7” Sony®
de 5Mpx. Formato H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264/MJPEG. Dewarping múltiple Detección
inteligente (IVS). Mapa de calor. Incorpora micrófono. Ranura MicroSD. Onvif,
CGI, API. 12V CC. PoE.

Ruijie Gigabit Switch RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P 16 ports PoE/ PoE+ 200W 2 SFP
RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P
335.00 € 265.90 € 265.9 EUR

405.35 € 321.74 € with taxes

Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P 18 ports / 16 ports PoE/ PoE+STP/RSTP/MSTP
Milesight EM500-CO2-868M - LoraWan 868 MHz outdoor CO2 sensor
MLS-EM500-CO2-868M
243.94 € 250.91 € 250.91 EUR

303.60 € 303.60 € with taxes

Carbon dioxide sensor
Dahua IPC-PSDW5231S-B120 - Dahua high speed motorized dome 2 MPx, IR illumination 15m for indoor use
IPC-PSDW5231S-B120
497.33 € 387.92 € 387.92 EUR

601.77 € 469.38 € with taxes

Domo motorizado de 51°/seg., con cámara fija CMOS de 2 megapíxeles,
iluminación IR 15m para interior. CMOS 1/2,7” de 2 megapíxeles (1 para el domo
PTZ, 1 para la cámara fija). Formato H.265/H.264. RS485. Ranura MicroSD.
Onvif, CGI. Admite PoE



Mercku M6 Queen - Mesh Wifi System 6 Router and node, home connectivity, black
MRK-M6-QUEEN-B
108.22 € 81.25 € 81.25 EUR

130.95 € 98.31 € with taxes

Enjoy connectivity throughout your home with the latest 802.11ax WiFi 6 technology, which delivers gigabit speeds and quadruples network efficiency.network efficiency by four times. Next-generation WiFi 6 innovations such as OFDMA, target wake-up time and BSS coloring deserve an award.Winning design and patented innovation, all available in the M6 AX mesh system. The M6 AX1800 Mesh system includes a standalone router that can be used as a gateway router or as a Mesh network node. Black color model.
Mikrotik S53UG+M-5HaxD2HaxD-TC&RG502Q-EA - Router Chateau 5G WiFi AX1800, 1 SIM, 5 RJ45, RouterOS L4
MKT-S53UG+M-5HaxD2HaxD-TC&RG502Q-EA
480.14 € 479.55 € 479.55 EUR

580.97 € 580.26 € with taxes

Generation 6 version of Chateau 5G. Much faster wireless, improved CPU and now with 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet!
Mikrotik cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD - cAP ax with RouterOS L4
MKT-cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD
111.58 € 101.84 € 101.84 EUR

135.01 € 123.23 € with taxes

Modern quad-core CPU, 1 GB RAM, 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports, PoE, Gen 6 802.11ax wireless, PSU, included!
Hikvision HWI-D180H (2.8MM) - 8 MP (2.8mm.) Hiwatch series IP Dome Camera
HKV-HWI-D180H(2.8MM)
102.50 € 101.06 € 101.06 EUR

124.03 € 122.28 € with taxes

Hikvision HWI-B180H(4MM) - IP Bullet Camera 8 MP (4mm) Hiwatch series
HKV-HWI-B180H(4MM)
0.00 € 98.17 € 98.17 EUR

118.79 € 118.79 € with taxes

8 megapixel IP camera
Ruijie RG-AP680-O(V3)- Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point
RG-AP680-O(V3)
232.46 € 232.46 € 232.46 EUR

281.28 € 281.28 € with taxes

Outdoor access point RG-AP680-O(V3) Wi-Fi 6 Dual-Radio 2976 Mbps, omnidirectional antennas. Outdoor scenarios covering school yards, wireless cities, power and shopping malls.
Ruijie RG-S6120-20XS4VS2QXS 10G S Layer 3 Managed Switch, 20 SFP+ ports 4 SFP28 and 2 QSFP+ ports
RG-S6120-20XS4VS2QXS
5,408.42 € 5,408.42 € 5408.42 EUR

6,544.19 € 6,544.19 € with taxes

Manageable Core Switch 20 SFP+ ports 4SPF28 ports and two QSFP+ ports
**Power Supply Module Sold Separately, At least 1 Power Module “RG-PA150I-F” required, 2 for Redundancy**
Ruijie RG-AP630(IODA) - Access Point WiFi 5 AC1750 internal or external antenna - IP67. Cloud included.
RG-AP630(IODA)
656.20 € 656.20 € 656.2 EUR

794.00 € 794.00 € with taxes

Ruijie RG-AP630(IODA) is a 802.11ac outdoor wireless access points for high-speed wireless network applications in extreme outdoor environment.
Milesight AM103-868M - Indoor Environment Monitoring Sensor
MLS-AM103-868M
330.00 € 236.65 € 236.65 EUR

399.30 € 286.35 € with taxes

LoRaWAN environmental conditions sensor, 3 sensors in 1, Configuration via NFC and APP, Up to 15Km range with direct vision, IP30 protection degree, Long battery life.
Milesight EM310-UDL-868M - Outdoor Ultrasonic Distance Measuring Sensor (3-450 cm) LoraWan 868 MHz.
MLS-EM310-UDL-868M
168.00 € 125.74 € 125.74000000000001 EUR

203.28 € 152.15 € with taxes

LoraWAN 868 MHz ultrasonic distance/level sensor. Outdoor and indoor use. Up to 10 years battery life.
Milesight UG67-L04EU-868M - LoraWan 868 MHz Gateway with 4G, WiFi, Ethernet and PoE. Internal Antenna
MLS-UG67-L04EU-868M
1,275.00 € 1,357.56 € 1357.56 EUR

1,642.65 € 1,642.65 € with taxes

Outdoor LoRaWAN® Gateway.
Ubiquiti UBB-XG-EU - UniFi 10Gbps Building Bridge XG - PACK 2
UBN-UBB-XG
99.73 € 952.57 € 952.57 EUR

1,152.61 € 1,152.61 € with taxes

A 60 GHz point-to-point wireless bridge with 10G SFP+ uplink for maximum performance.
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Enterprise-8-PoE - 10 GB L3 Switch with 8 x RJ45 PoE+ 2.5 GbE and 2 x SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-Enterprise-8-PoE
569.09 € 408.91 € 408.91 EUR

688.60 € 494.78 € with taxes

Switch de capa 3 completamente administrado con (8) puertos 2.5GbE, PoE+ RJ45 y (2) puertos 10G SFP+.
Ubiquiti UISP Switch - Gigabit, PoE switch for MicroPoP applications
UBN-UISP-S
193.72 € 126.23 € 126.23 EUR

234.40 € 152.74 € with taxes

Eight-port Gigabit Layer 2 PoE Gigabit PoE switch designed for MicroPoP applications and for building secure, high-performance networks.
Ubiquiti UDW-EU - Small footprint UniFi OS console with integrated high-density POE switching
UBN-UDW
1,001.29 € 894.57 € 894.57 EUR

1,211.56 € 1,082.43 € with taxes

All-in-one Internet gateway, WiFi access point and UniFi console with a large number of PoE ports.
Ubiquiti UVC-G4-INS - Plug and Play Wireless Camera with 4 MP resolution and wide-angle lens
UBN-UVC-G4-INS
95.63 € 95.63 € 95.63 EUR

115.71 € 115.71 € with taxes

Wide-angle IP camera with night vision.
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W, PoE Switch 48 ports Gigabit Ethernet, 2 SFP ports and 2 SFP+ ports
UBN-ES-48-500W
787.95 € 637.60 € 637.6 EUR

953.42 € 771.50 € with taxes

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch offers the ability to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at high speed without any packet loss.

Ubiquiti UFiber OLT GPON - OLT 8 SFP GPON 2 slots SFP+ 10G 1024 clients
UBN-UF-OLT
1,599.70 € 1,365.43 € 1365.43 EUR

1,935.64 € 1,652.17 € with taxes

High-performance GPON
Ubiquiti AirCube AC - WiFi Router 2.4/5 GHz. 2x2 AC1200 4 LAN giga WAN PoE
UBN-ACB-AC
77.14 € 60.59 € 60.59 EUR

93.34 € 73.31 € with taxes

Dual-band, 802.11ac, 2x2 MIMO technology for maximum wireless performance

Ubiquiti UniFi UDC-2 - SFP+ 10Gbps copper direct cable 2 meters
UBN-UDC-2
23.17 € 20.54 € 20.54 EUR

28.04 € 24.85 € with taxes

UniFi direct attach copper cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters

Ubiquiti UniFi AP nHD-cover-Marble-3 - Kit 3 UniFi nanoHD Marble Covers
UBN-nHD-cover-Marble-3
50.11 € 40.88 € 40.88 EUR

60.63 € 49.46 € with taxes

Marble Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3 Pack

Ubiquiti AirFiber 5XHD - 5 GHz Wireless PtP Link. 1 Gbps GPS external antenna
UBN-AF-5XHD
395.59 € 333.32 € 333.32 EUR

478.66 € 403.32 € with taxes

Ubiquiti AirFiber AF5XHD 4.8 GHz - 6.2 GHz, 1Gbps - External Antenna, IP-67.
Ubiquiti UDIM-AT - Intelligent wall dimmer for use with UniFi LED lighting system, PoE - Pack 5 pcs.
UBN-UDIM-AT-5
228.53 € 209.72 € 209.72 EUR

276.52 € 253.76 € with taxes

Smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED, PoE, 5 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi AP nHD-cover-Fabric-3 - Kit 3 fabric style covers UniFi nanoHD, U6+ and U6-Lite
UBN-NHD-COVER-FABRIC-3
50.69 € 39.85 € 39.85 EUR

61.33 € 48.22 € with taxes

Fabric Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable UOC-2 - 2m fiber optic patchcord cable
UBN-UOC-2
7.42 € 5.30 € 5.3 EUR

8.98 € 6.41 € with taxes

Multimode fiber connection cable, LC-LC, OM3 designed for use with SFP modules

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable UOC-1 - 1m fiber optic patchcord cable
UBN-UOC-1
6.19 € 4.42 € 4.42 EUR

7.49 € 5.35 € with taxes

Multimode fiber connection cable, LC-LC, OM3 designed for use with SFP modules

Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMP - 300m. reel of UTP Category 6 Ethernet cable for indoor use
UBN-UC-C6-CMP
300.19 € 278.75 € 278.75 EUR

363.23 € 337.29 € with taxes

UniFi Cable Cat6 CMP 300m (1000 ft)

Ubiquiti UVC-G3-F-C - Ceiling Mount Kit for UVC-G3-FLEX Camera
UBN-UVC-G3-F-C
21.55 € 15.40 € 15.4 EUR

26.08 € 18.63 € with taxes

Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX

Ubiquiti LTU PRO - CPE-PtP 5 GHz LTU antenna 24 dBi
UBN-LTU-Pro
182.22 € 132.00 € 132.0 EUR

220.49 € 159.72 € with taxes

5Ghz PtMP LTU Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance

Ubiquiti LTU Lite - CPE-PtmP 5 GHz LTU antenna 13 dBi
UBN-LTU-Lite
103.75 € 87.62 € 87.62 EUR

125.54 € 106.02 € with taxes

5Ghz PtMP LTU Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance

Ubiquiti USP-Cable - Power cable for connecting UniFi SmartPower, 1.5 m.
UBN-USP-Cable
37.66 € 26.90 € 26.900000000000002 EUR

45.57 € 32.55 € with taxes

UniFi® SmartPower Redundant Power System

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-24 -Switch 10 GB L3 with 24 RJ45 gigabit RJ45 and 2 SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-Pro-24
452.85 € 335.48 € 335.48 EUR

547.95 € 405.93 € with taxes

24 puertos Gigabit RJ45, 2 puertos 10G SFP +, Características de Capa 2 y Capa
3, Entrada UniFi SmartPower RPS DC, Refrigeración casi silenciosa, Pantalla
táctil de 1,3 ", Gestionado por UniFi Network Controller

 

 

 

Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

Productos vistos recientemente