Ubiquiti UniFi | Landatel

Bienvenidos a la Tienda de Landatel Comunicaciones

 +34 91 146 1700    +34 673 443 238     info@landatel.com


     EN      ES

 

Ubiquiti UBB-XG-EU - UniFi 10Gbps Building Bridge XG - PACK 2
UBN-UBB-XG
99.73 € 952.57 € 952.57 EUR

1,152.61 € 1,152.61 € with taxes

A 60 GHz point-to-point wireless bridge with 10G SFP+ uplink for maximum performance.
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Enterprise-8-PoE - 10 GB L3 Switch with 8 x RJ45 PoE+ 2.5 GbE and 2 x SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-Enterprise-8-PoE
569.09 € 408.91 € 408.91 EUR

688.60 € 494.78 € with taxes

Switch de capa 3 completamente administrado con (8) puertos 2.5GbE, PoE+ RJ45 y (2) puertos 10G SFP+.
Ubiquiti UDW-EU - Small footprint UniFi OS console with integrated high-density POE switching
UBN-UDW
1,001.29 € 894.57 € 894.57 EUR

1,211.56 € 1,082.43 € with taxes

All-in-one Internet gateway, WiFi access point and UniFi console with a large number of PoE ports.
Ubiquiti UVC-G5-Dome - IP Dome Camera high resolution 5 MP and records 2K HD video at 30 fps, PoE ceiling or wall mount, indoor or outdoor
UBN-UVC-G5-Dome
239.43 € 157.85 € 157.85 EUR

289.71 € 191.00 € with taxes

Camera compatible with the UniFi Protect system, allowing cameras and recordings to be managed via mobile app or web browser
Ubiquiti UVC-G4-INS - Plug and Play Wireless Camera with 4 MP resolution and wide-angle lens
UBN-UVC-G4-INS
95.63 € 95.63 € 95.63 EUR

115.71 € 115.71 € with taxes

Wide-angle IP camera with night vision.
Ubiquiti UniFi UDC-2 - SFP+ 10Gbps copper direct cable 2 meters
UBN-UDC-2
23.17 € 20.54 € 20.54 EUR

28.04 € 24.85 € with taxes

UniFi direct attach copper cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters

Ubiquiti UniFi AP nHD-cover-Marble-3 - Kit 3 UniFi nanoHD Marble Covers
UBN-nHD-cover-Marble-3
50.11 € 40.88 € 40.88 EUR

60.63 € 49.46 € with taxes

Marble Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UDIM-AT - Intelligent wall dimmer for use with UniFi LED lighting system, PoE - Pack 5 pcs.
UBN-UDIM-AT-5
228.53 € 209.72 € 209.72 EUR

276.52 € 253.76 € with taxes

Smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED, PoE, 5 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi AP nHD-cover-Fabric-3 - Kit 3 fabric style covers UniFi nanoHD, U6+ and U6-Lite
UBN-NHD-COVER-FABRIC-3
50.69 € 39.85 € 39.85 EUR

61.33 € 48.22 € with taxes

Fabric Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable UOC-2 - 2m fiber optic patchcord cable
UBN-UOC-2
7.42 € 5.30 € 5.3 EUR

8.98 € 6.41 € with taxes

Multimode fiber connection cable, LC-LC, OM3 designed for use with SFP modules

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable UOC-1 - 1m fiber optic patchcord cable
UBN-UOC-1
6.19 € 4.42 € 4.42 EUR

7.49 € 5.35 € with taxes

Multimode fiber connection cable, LC-LC, OM3 designed for use with SFP modules

Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMP - 300m. reel of UTP Category 6 Ethernet cable for indoor use
UBN-UC-C6-CMP
300.19 € 278.75 € 278.75 EUR

363.23 € 337.29 € with taxes

UniFi Cable Cat6 CMP 300m (1000 ft)

Ubiquiti UVC-G3-F-C - Ceiling Mount Kit for UVC-G3-FLEX Camera
UBN-UVC-G3-F-C
21.55 € 15.40 € 15.4 EUR

26.08 € 18.63 € with taxes

Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX

Ubiquiti USP-Cable - Power cable for connecting UniFi SmartPower, 1.5 m.
UBN-USP-Cable
37.66 € 26.90 € 26.900000000000002 EUR

45.57 € 32.55 € with taxes

UniFi® SmartPower Redundant Power System

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-24 -Switch 10 GB L3 with 24 RJ45 gigabit RJ45 and 2 SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-Pro-24
452.85 € 335.48 € 335.48 EUR

547.95 € 405.93 € with taxes

24 puertos Gigabit RJ45, 2 puertos 10G SFP +, Características de Capa 2 y Capa
3, Entrada UniFi SmartPower RPS DC, Refrigeración casi silenciosa, Pantalla
táctil de 1,3 ", Gestionado por UniFi Network Controller

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-48 - 48 port 4 SFP slots Gigabit Managed Layer 2 Switch
UBN-USW-48
430.31 € 347.42 € 347.42 EUR

520.68 € 420.38 € with taxes

UniFi Switch 48 is a fully managed Layer 2 switch with (48) Gigabit Ethernet
ports and (4) 1G SFP ports for fiber connectivity.

Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Mini - Switch UniFi FLEX PoE in 802.3af/at 5 RJ45 Gigabit inside
UBN-USW-Flex-Mini
38.21 € 29.08 € 29.080000000000002 EUR

46.23 € 35.19 € with taxes

Compact 5-Port Gigabit Switch
Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or USB Type C

Ubiquiti PoE Ubiquiti 802.3at (48 VDC, 0.6 A) Gigabit port, ideal for UniFi devices
UBN-U-POE-at
14.14 € 12.79 € 12.790000000000001 EUR

17.11 € 15.48 € with taxes

Ubiquiti PoE device complies with the 802.3at standard

Ubiquiti U6-Extender - Plug and Play WiFi6 Range Extender with wall outlet
UBN-U6-Extender
152.90 € 138.56 € 138.56 EUR

185.01 € 167.66 € with taxes

Plug-and-play wireless mesh extension for your UniFi network.
Ubiquiti Dream Machine PRO UDM-PRO - Security Gateway, Load Balancer, Controller & NVR
UBN-UDM-Pro
494.82 € 349.63 € 349.63 EUR

598.73 € 423.05 € with taxes

Enterprise Security Gateway and Network Appliance with 10G SFP+

Ubiquiti UniFi U6+ - UniFi U6 Plus WiFi6 AX3000 compact PoE access point
UBN-U6+
102.22 € 86.73 € 86.73 EUR

123.69 € 104.94 € with taxes

Compact PoE access point that enhances the U6 Lite with increased performance and dual-band WiFi 6 support. Ideal for small and medium businesses.
Ubiquiti Unifi U6-Enterprise - High Density WiFi 6E AX10200 Access Point.
UBN-U6-Enterprise
300.79 € 246.36 € 246.36 EUR

363.96 € 298.10 € with taxes

Powerful ceiling-mounted WiFi 6E access point designed to provide seamless multi-band coverage in high-density client environments.
Ubiquiti U6-Pro Indoor 5.3Gbps WiFi6 AP with capacity for 300+ clients
UBN-U6-Pro
166.23 € 137.30 € 137.3 EUR

201.14 € 166.13 € with taxes

High-performance, ceiling-mounted WiFi 6 access point designed for large offices.
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-48-PoE - 10 GB L3 Switch with 40 RJ45 gigabit PoE+, 8 RJ45 gigabit PoE++ 600w and 4 SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-PRO-48-POE
1,050.40 € 922.80 € 922.8000000000001 EUR

1,270.98 € 1,116.59 € with taxes

Switch Gigabit 48 puertos PoE 802.3at/bt with Layer 3 functions, IEEE 802.3af
/ at / bt PoE Autodetection SFP + ports for 10G links Integrated fans for
almost silent coolin

Ubiquiti UNiFi USW-Aggregation - L2 Switch, 8 ports 10 GB SFP +, 160 Gbps switching capacity
UBN-USW-Aggregation
323.36 € 226.18 € 226.18 EUR

391.27 € 273.68 € with taxes

Managed Switch Layer 2 , 8 10G SFP + Ports, 160 Gbps Switching Capacity, 1.3
"Touch Screen with AR Switch Management

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-48 -Switch 10 GB L3 with 48 RJ45 gigabit RJ45 and 4 SFP+ 10 GB
UBN-USW-Pro-48
720.40 € 503.30 € 503.3 EUR

871.68 € 608.99 € with taxes

48 Gigabit RJ45 ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports, Layer 2 and Layer 3 features, UniFi SmartPower RPS DC input, Nearly noiseless cooling, Display
3, UniFi SmartPower RPS DC input, Nearly silent cooling, 1.3" touch screen, Managed by UniFi Network Controller
1.3" touchscreen display, Managed by UniFi Network Controller
Ubiquiti UniFi AP nHD-cover-Concrete-3 - Kit 3 covers Concrete UniFi nanoHD, U6+ and U6-Lite
UBN-nHD-cover-Concrete-3
55.64 € 39.75 € 39.75 EUR

67.32 € 48.10 € with taxes

Concrete Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi AP nHD-cover-Camo-3 - Kit 3 covers Camouflage UniFi nanoHD, U6+ and U6-Lite
UBN-nHD-cover-Camo-3
49.98 € 40.85 € 40.85 EUR

60.48 € 49.43 € with taxes

Camo Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi Controller - Cloud Key Gen2
UBN-UCK-G2
215.07 € 153.62 € 153.62 EUR

260.23 € 185.88 € with taxes

UniFi Controller Gen 2, PoE 803.AF, built-in battery

Ubiquiti UniFi AP nHD-cover-Wood-3 - Kit 3 covers Wood UniFi nanoHD, U6+ and U6 Lite
UBN-nHD-cover-Wood-3
50.11 € 42.04 € 42.04 EUR

60.63 € 50.87 € with taxes

Wood Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi UniFi AP nHD-cover-Black-3 - Kit 3 covers color Black UniFi nanoHD, U6+ and U6-Lite
UBN-nHD-cover-Black-3
53.05 € 39.03 € 39.03 EUR

64.19 € 47.23 € with taxes

Black Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UDIM-AT - Intelligent wall dimmer for use with UniFi LED lighting system, PoE
UBN-UDIM-AT
52.21 € 47.91 € 47.910000000000004 EUR

63.17 € 57.97 € with taxes

Smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED, PoE

Ubiquiti UNiFi nanoHD-RCM-3 - Ceiling mount kit for Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD access points - Pack of 3 units
UBN-nanoHD-RCM-3
49.58 € 43.42 € 43.42 EUR

59.99 € 52.54 € with taxes

Mount to install the UAP nanoHD in false ceiling, pack of 3 units

Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD-RetroFit-3 - UAP-NANOHD Adapter for installation in UAP-AC-PRO mount, 3-pack
UBN-nanoHD-RetroFit-3
29.47 € 21.05 € 21.05 EUR

35.66 € 25.47 € with taxes

Mounting adapter to change from UniFi AC to UniFi nanoHD, pack 3

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable UOC-0.5 - 0.5 m fiber optic patchcord cable
UBN-UOC-0.5
5.09 € 3.63 € 3.63 EUR

6.16 € 4.39 € with taxes

ODN Multi-Mode 10G cables
Ubiquiti UMA-D - UniFi Mesh Panel Antenna 2.4/5 GHz 2x2 15 dBi for UAP-AC-M
UBN-UMA-D
99.00 € 77.95 € 77.95 EUR

119.79 € 94.32 € with taxes

Dual-Band, Dual-Polarity Optimized for 802.11ac, High Efficiency Directional
Radiation Pattern, Three-Axis Ball Joint Mount for Precise Aiming

Ubiquiti UniFi UDC-3 - 10Gbps SFP+ Copper Direct Cable 3 meters
UBN-UDC-3
27.29 € 23.50 € 23.5 EUR

33.02 € 28.44 € with taxes

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meter

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W - Manageable 8 RJ45 gigabit PoE switch (4 p)
UBN-US-8-60W
122.05 € 93.89 € 93.89 EUR

147.68 € 113.61 € with taxes

Ubiquiti U-CABLE-C6-CMR - Cable reel 305 meters UTP Cat6 (CMR) UniFi cable, copper, White, 24 AWG, / Indoor
UBN-U-Cable-C6-CMR
194.40 € 153.93 € 153.93 EUR

235.22 € 186.26 € with taxes

Category 6 Indoor Ethernet Cable 300m (1000 ft)

RF Elements ABC-UVCW - Wall Kit for Ubiquiti UVC Dome Cameras
CMP-ABC-UVCW
29.90 € 6.19 € 6.19 EUR

36.18 € 7.49 € with taxes

RF Elements AbraCam™ for UVC Wall

RF Elements ABC-UVCC - Ceiling Kit for Ubiquiti UVC Dome Cameras
CMP-ABC-UVCC
5.73 € 6.19 € 6.19 EUR

7.49 € 7.49 € with taxes

RF Elements AbraCam™ for Ubiquiti UVC Dome Ceiling

Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Long Range - Access Point WiFi AC 2.4/5 GHz 2x2 Pack 5
UBN-UAP-AC-LR-5
516.51 € 373.13 € 373.13 EUR

624.98 € 451.49 € with taxes

Ubiquiti UniFi AC Long Range WiFi - 1300 Mbps - 24v Passive Poe, 802.3af (mode
A) Poe not included- 802.11AC - 5 units pack

Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-LR WiFi 2.4/5 GHz 2x2 AC1200 Long Range Access Point
UBN-UAP-AC-LR
118.25 € 84.52 € 84.52 EUR

143.08 € 102.27 € with taxes

Ubiquiti UniFi AC Long Range WiFi - 1300 Mbps - 24v Passive Poe, 802.3af (mode
A) - 802.11AC, PoE adapter is included

RF Elements ABC-DOMEB - Wall Kit for Ubiquiti UVC Dome Camera
CMP-ABC-DOMEB
7.45 € 8.05 € 8.05 EUR

9.74 € 9.74 € with taxes

Abracam Dome - Wall or Mast mounting bracket for UBNT Dome

RF Elements ABC-BUL - Wall kit for Ubiquiti bullet cameras
CMP-ABC-BUL
8.67 € 7.80 € 7.8 EUR

10.49 € 9.44 € with taxes

Abracam Bullet - Mounting bracket for UBNT Aircam

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48-500W - Switch gest. 48 RJ45 gig PoE 2 SFP 2 SFP+
UBN-US-48-500W
914.37 € 682.32 € 682.32 EUR

1,106.39 € 825.61 € with taxes

PoE Switch 48 Gigabit Ethernet 500W ports, 2 SFP and 2 SFP+ ports.
Ubiquiti UniFi Video UVC-PRO-C - UVC Pro Camera Pro Accessory Cable
UBN-UVC-PRO-C
23.09 € 1.50 € 1.5 EUR

27.94 € 1.82 € with taxes

UVC-Pro, Cable accessory mFi

Ubiquiti UniFi Video UVC-PRO-M - UniFi Video UVC Pro Camera Mounting Accessory
UBN-UVC-PRO-M
39.40 € 2.56 € 2.56 EUR

47.67 € 3.10 € with taxes

UniFi Video Camera, Mounting kit accessory.

 

 

 

Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

Productos vistos recientemente